NEW: Smart network..
CORONAVIRUS - protection
 
About us
Contacts
Theory
FAQs
Our Products
 
PROFI CLASS E.LITE CLASS NET CLASS CATV Products Fiber optic products   Optical transmitters
  Optical receivers
  Optical accessories
  1GE+WiFi
  4PON
  AI-9
  DVP-740
  FC/UPC Attenuator 3 dB
  JW4106s
  SC/APC Attenuator 3dB
  FBT-A-1x2-10:90
  FBT-A-1x2-25:75
  FBT-A-1x2-4:96
  PLC-A-1x2
  PLC-A-1x4
  PLC-A-1x8
  PLC-A-1x16
  PLC-A-1x32
Discontinued Sheet Metal Processing Electronic Motors
Satellite dishes LNBs Coaxial cable Wall sockets Connectors
 
Design Assistant
Representatives
Download
Media
Exhibitions
Services
Join us
Pricelist request

Product List

OPTICAL ACCESSORIES

Type Inputs Outputs Description
FBT-A-1x2-4:96 NEW 1 2 FBT Fiber tap, SC/APC
FBT-A-1x2-10:90 NEW 1 2
FBT-A-1x2-25:75 NEW 1 2
1GE+WiFi NEW 1 1 Fibre to the Home (FTTH)
4PON NEW 1 1
AI-9 NEW 1 1 Fusion Splicer
DVP-740 NEW 1 1
JW4106s NEW 1 1
FC/UPC Attenuator 3 dB 1 1 Optical Attenuator 3dB Singlemode
SC/APC Attenuator 3dB 1 1
PLC-A-1x2 1 2 PLC Fiber splitter, SC/APC
PLC-A-1x4 1 4
PLC-A-1x8 1 8
PLC-A-1x16 1 16
PLC-A-1x32 1 32
Quick contacts

Sales department:
Tel.: +420 376 323 813
E-mail: sales@emp-centauri.cz

Technical support:
E-mail: support@emp-centauri.cz

Need more options?
Proceed to Contact page

General trade conditions (PDF) EN
Find the right product
Method 1:
Enter product's part number
(at least 3 characters are required):
 
Method 2:
Choose desired product category:
 
Method 3:
Try out our app Design Assistant
 

Switch to mobile version


© Copyright EMP-Centauri s.r.o. All rights reserved.    Webmaster: support@emp-centauri.cz   Background image: pixabay